4 |
13.05.2022 Пт 00:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
Регион-67
(Смоленск)
|
0:3 |
СШОР-5
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
13.05.2022 Пт 00:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
Искра
(Смоленск)
|
0:5 |
СШОР-5
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
21.05.2022 Сб 12:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
Сокол
(Починок)
|
2:1 |
СГУС
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
21.05.2022 Сб 13:10 |
СШ-Торпедо
(Рославль)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
2:1 |
СГУС
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
41 |
01.06.2022 Ср 12:00 |
ФК Вязьма
(Вязьма)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
1:3 |
Салют
Вязьма
|
завершён
|0
|
43 |
01.06.2022 Ср 13:10 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
ГСШ-1
(Гагарин)
|
4:1 |
Салют
Вязьма
|
завершён
|0
|
47 |
09.06.2022 Чт 11:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
СК Печерск
(Печерск)
|
6:1 |
СШОР-5
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
48 |
09.06.2022 Чт 12:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
СШОР-5 (10)
(Смоленск)
|
2:3 |
СШОР-5
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
66 |
16.06.2022 Чт 00:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
Спартак
(Вязьма)
|
10:1 |
ФСК Сафоново
Сафоново
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
16.06.2022 Чт 00:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
ФСК Сафоново
(Сафоново)
|
8:1 |
ФСК Сафоново
Сафоново
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
23.06.2022 Чт 00:00 |
Ярцевская СШ
(Ярцево)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
2:2 |
СШОР-5
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
23.06.2022 Чт 00:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Сафоново)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
0:0 |
СШОР-5
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
18.09.2022 Вс 00:00 |
Ярцевская СШ
(Ярцево)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Ярцево
|
завершён
|0
|
82 |
18.09.2022 Вс 00:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
ДЮСШ
(Сафоново)
|
2:4 |
Труд
Ярцево
|
завершён
|0
|
90 |
22.09.2022 Чт 00:00 |
Сокол
(Починок)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
0:0 |
Торпедо
Рославль
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
22.09.2022 Чт 00:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
СШ-Торпедо
(Рославль)
|
0:3 |
Торпедо
Рославль
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
04.10.2022 Вт 00:00 |
ГСШ-1
(Гагарин)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
0:3 |
СКА
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
04.10.2022 Вт 00:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
ФК Вязьма
(Вязьма)
|
4:1 |
СКА
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
124 |
09.10.2022 Вс 00:00 |
СК Печерск
(Печерск)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
0:4 |
СКА
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
09.10.2022 Вс 00:00 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
СШОР-5 (10)
(Смоленск)
|
0:0 |
СКА
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
144 |
16.10.2022 Вс 00:00 |
ФСК Сафоново
(Сафоново)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
0:3 |
СКА
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
142 |
16.10.2022 Вс 16:40 |
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
—
Спартак
(Вязьма)
|
11:0 |
СКА
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
148 |
25.10.2022 Вт 00:00 |
Регион-67
(Смоленск)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
0:1 |
САПА
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|
152 |
25.10.2022 Вт 00:00 |
Искра
(Смоленск)
—
ЦСКА-10
(Смоленск)
|
1:0 |
САПА
Смоленск
|
завершён
|0
|