Расписание игр Первенство Смоленской области по футболу среди юношей 2005-2006 г.р.

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 16.09.2016 Пт 12:00 Сокол (Починок)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 3:1 Труд завершён  |0
2 18.09.2016 Вс 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск) 2:1 СКА завершён  |0
3 18.09.2016 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск) 3:0 СКА завершён  |0
4 16.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФК Ярцево (Ярцево)  —  Сокол (Починок) 0:9 Труд завершён  |0
5 18.09.2016 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск) 0:2 СКА завершён  |0
6 18.09.2016 Вс 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск) 0:2 СКА завершён  |0
7 16.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФК Техлит (Вязьма)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 5:1 Салют завершён  |0
8 16.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  ДЮСШ (Вязьма) 1:2 Салют завершён  |0
9 16.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма)  —  ФК Техлит (Вязьма) 2:4 Салют завершён  |0
10 16.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 3:1 Труд завершён  |0
11 16.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ (Вязьма)  —  ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма) 2:1 Салют завершён  |0
12 09.10.2016 Вс 10:00 ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск) 4:1 СКА завершён  |0
13 16.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  ФК Ярцево (Ярцево) 5:1 Труд завершён  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
14 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  ФК Техлит (Вязьма) 1:0 ФСК Сафоново завершён  |0
15 25.09.2016 Вс 09:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск) 3:0 СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0
16 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ (Вязьма)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 0:5 ФСК Сафоново завершён  |0
17 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 2:1 Салют завершён  |0
18 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск) 1:2 Торпедо завершён  |0
19 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма)  —  ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск) 1:3 Салют завершён  |0
20 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФК Техлит (Вязьма)  —  ФК Ярцево (Ярцево) 2:0 ФСК Сафоново завершён  |0
21 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 0:1 Торпедо завершён  |0
22 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФК Ярцево (Ярцево)  —  ДЮСШ (Вязьма) 4:1 ФСК Сафоново завершён  |0
23 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск) 5:1 Салют завершён  |0
24 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск)  —  Сокол (Починок) 1:0 Торпедо завершён  |0
25 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма) 0:1 Салют завершён  |0
26 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 Сокол (Починок)  —  ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск) 4:0 Торпедо завершён  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
27 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 0:2 СКА завершён  |0
28 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ФК Техлит (Вязьма) 0:0 Салют завершён  |0
29 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (Вязьма) 7:0 Салют завершён  |0
30 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ (Вязьма)  —  ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск) 1:4 Салют завершён  |0
31 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 4:2 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
32 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск)  —  ФК Ярцево (Ярцево) 11:0 СКА завершён  |0
33 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск) 3:0 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
34 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФК Ярцево (Ярцево)  —  ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск) 3:5 СКА завершён  |0
35 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 Сокол (Починок)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск) 3:1 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
36 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск)  —  Сокол (Починок) 0:3 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
37 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма) -:- СКА отчёты (0)  |0
38 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФК Техлит (Вязьма)  —  ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск) 0:9 Салют завершён  |0
39 30.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск) 0:1 СКА завершён  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
40 07.10.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 2:2 Восток завершён  |0
41 07.10.2016 Пт 12:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма) 4:0 Восток завершён  |0
42 31.03.2017 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск) 0:11 СКА отчёты (2)  |0
43 31.03.2017 Пт 11:00 ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск) 2:1 СКА отчёты (2)  |0
44 31.03.2017 Пт 10:00 ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск) 4:1 СКА отчёты (2)  |0
45 07.10.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  Сокол (Починок) 0:1 Торпедо завершён  |0
46 07.10.2016 Пт 12:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск)  —  ФК Техлит (Вязьма) 9:0 СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0
47 07.10.2016 Пт 12:00 ФК Ярцево (Ярцево)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 4:2 Восток завершён  |0
48 07.10.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма)  —  ФК Ярцево (Ярцево) 5:2 Восток завершён  |0
49 07.10.2016 Пт 15:00 ДЮСШ (Вязьма)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск) 0:5 СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0
50 31.03.2017 Пт 12:00 ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск) 5:0 СКА отчёты (2)  |0
51 07.10.2016 Пт 14:00 ФК Техлит (Вязьма)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск) 0:4 СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0
52 07.10.2016 Пт 13:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (Вязьма) 1:0 СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
53 16.10.2016 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск) 2:0 СКА завершён  |0
54 12.10.2016 Ср 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 10:0 Салют завершён  |0
55 12.10.2016 Ср 12:00 ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма)  —  ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск) 1:5 Салют завершён  |0
56 12.10.2016 Ср 12:00 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск) 5:1 Салют завершён  |0
57 14.10.2016 Пт 12:00 Сокол (Починок)  —  ФК Техлит (Вязьма) 6:1 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
58 14.10.2016 Пт 12:00 Сокол (Починок)  —  ДЮСШ (Вязьма) 5:1 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
59 23.09.2016 Пт 12:00 ФК Ярцево (Ярцево)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 1:5 ФСК Сафоново завершён  |0
60 12.10.2016 Ср 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма) 0:2 Салют завершён  |0
61 16.10.2016 Вс 11:00 ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск) 0:0 СКА завершён  |0
62 16.10.2016 Вс 10:00 ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск) 0:4 СКА завершён  |0
63 16.10.2016 Вс 13:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск) 1:3 СКА завершён  |0
64 14.10.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  ФК Техлит (Вязьма) 3:0 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
65 14.10.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  ДЮСШ (Вязьма) 6:0 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
66 05.10.2016 Ср 12:00 Сокол (Починок)  —  ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск) 0:1 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
67 30.10.2016 Вс 12:00 СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма) -:- СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0
68 21.10.2016 Пт 13:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 3:1 СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0
69 23.10.2016 Вс 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск)  —  ФК Ярцево (Ярцево) 10:0 СКА завершён  |0
70 05.10.2016 Ср 12:00 ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск)  —  Сокол (Починок) 0:4 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
71 23.10.2016 Вс 12:00 ФК Ярцево (Ярцево)  —  ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск) 0:3 СКА завершён  |0
72 30.10.2016 Вс 13:30 ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск) -:- СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0
73 05.10.2016 Ср 12:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск) 1:1 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
74 19.09.2016 Пн 12:00 ДЮСШ (Вязьма)  —  ФК Техлит (Вязьма) 1:2 Салют завершён  |0
75 05.10.2016 Ср 12:00 ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 6:4 МБУ Спорткомплекс завершён  |0
76 23.10.2016 Вс 12:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск) 1:2 СКА завершён  |0
77 23.10.2016 Вс 12:00 ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 0:3 СКА завершён  |0
78 21.10.2016 Пт 12:00 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск) 1:3 СДЮСШОР-5 завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
79 ФК Ярцево (Ярцево)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
80 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) -:- Не указан превью  |0
81 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
82 ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск)  —  ФК Техлит (Вязьма) -:- Не указан превью  |0
83 ДЮСШ (Вязьма)  —  ЦСКА-06 (Смоленск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
84 ФК Техлит (Вязьма)  —  ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
85 ДЮСШ (Вязьма)  —  ЦСКА-06 (2) (Смоленск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
86 Сокол (Починок)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) -:- Не указан превью  |0
87 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск) -:- Не указан превью  |0
88 ДЮСШ (2) (Вязьма)  —  Сокол (Починок) -:- Не указан превью  |0
89 16.10.2016 Вс 10:00 ЦСКА-05 (Смоленск)  —  ЦСКА-05 (2) (Смоленск) 8:0 СКА завершён  |0
90 СДЮСШОР-5 (2) (Смоленск)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) -:- Не указан превью  |0
91 СДЮСШОР-5 (Смоленск)  —  ФК Ярцево (Ярцево) -:- Не указан превью  |0