Расписание игр Первенство Смоленской области среди юношей 2004-2005 г.р.

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
2 20.05.2016 Пт 14:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск) 1:16 Не указан завершён  |0
3 20.05.2016 Пт 14:00 Гвардия (Ельня)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 6:0 Не указан завершён  |0
16 20.05.2016 Пт 14:00 СКА-04 (Смоленск)  —  Техлит (Вязьма) 7:1 Не указан завершён  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
5 23.05.2016 Пн 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск)  —  Гвардия (Ельня) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0
6 23.05.2016 Пн 14:00 Техлит (Вязьма)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
19 23.05.2016 Пн 14:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  СКА-04 (Смоленск) 1:4 Не указан завершён  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
8 26.05.2016 Чт 14:00 Гвардия (Ельня)  —  Техлит (Вязьма) 3:2 Не указан завершён  |0
9 26.05.2016 Чт 14:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск) 1:8 Не указан завершён  |0
22 26.05.2016 Чт 14:00 СКА-04 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 8:1 Не указан завершён  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
11 30.05.2016 Пн 14:00 Техлит (Вязьма)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
12 30.05.2016 Пн 14:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  Гвардия (Ельня) 2:2 Не указан завершён  |0
25 30.05.2016 Пн 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск)  —  СКА-04 (Смоленск) 12:0 Не указан завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
14 02.06.2016 Чт 14:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 4:3 Не указан завершён  |0
15 02.06.2016 Чт 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск)  —  Техлит (Вязьма) 11:2 Не указан завершён  |0
28 02.06.2016 Чт 14:00 СКА-04 (Смоленск)  —  Гвардия (Ельня) 3:3 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 06.06.2016 Пн 14:00 Техлит (Вязьма)  —  СКА-04 (Смоленск) 1:3 Не указан завершён  |0
17 06.06.2016 Пн 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 17:0 Не указан завершён  |0
18 06.06.2016 Пн 14:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  Гвардия (Ельня) 0:5 Не указан завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
4 09.06.2016 Чт 14:00 СКА-04 (Смоленск)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 3:1 Не указан завершён  |0
20 09.06.2016 Чт 14:00 Гвардия (Ельня)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск) 5:3 Не указан завершён  |0
21 09.06.2016 Чт 14:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  Техлит (Вязьма) 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
7 13.06.2016 Пн 14:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  СКА-04 (Смоленск) 1:8 Не указан завершён  |0
23 13.06.2016 Пн 14:00 Техлит (Вязьма)  —  Гвардия (Ельня) 1:8 Не указан завершён  |0
24 13.06.2016 Пн 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
10 16.06.2016 Чт 14:00 СКА-04 (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0
26 16.06.2016 Чт 14:00 ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново)  —  Техлит (Вязьма) 3:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
27 16.06.2016 Чт 14:00 Гвардия (Ельня)  —  ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль) 7:1 Не указан завершён  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
13 20.06.2016 Пн 14:00 Гвардия (Ельня)  —  СКА-04 (Смоленск) 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
29 20.06.2016 Пн 14:00 ДЮСШ-Торпедо (Рославль)  —  ФСК Сафоново (Сафоново) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
30 20.06.2016 Пн 14:00 Техлит (Вязьма)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Штурм (Смоленск) 1:8 Не указан завершён  |0