Расписание игр Первенство Смоленской области среди юношей 2000-2001 г.р.

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 19.05.2016 Чт 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск) 1:12 Не указан завершён  |0
2 19.05.2016 Чт 16:30 ДЮСШ (Ярцево)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
18 19.05.2016 Чт 16:30 СКА-00 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 4:1 Не указан завершён  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
4 23.05.2016 Пн 16:30 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  ДЮСШ (Ярцево) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
5 23.05.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск) 3:3 Не указан завершён  |0
21 23.05.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск)  —  СКА-00 (Смоленск) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
7 26.05.2016 Чт 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск) 4:2 Не указан завершён  |0
8 26.05.2016 Чт 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 0:3 Не указан завершён  |0
24 26.05.2016 Чт 16:30 СКА-00 (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (Ярцево) 10:0 Не указан завершён  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
10 30.05.2016 Пн 16:30 ДЮСШ (Ярцево)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
11 30.05.2016 Пн 16:30 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
27 30.05.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск)  —  СКА-00 (Смоленск) 2:4 Не указан завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
13 06.06.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 6:1 Не указан завершён  |0
14 06.06.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (Ярцево) 7:4 Не указан завершён  |0
30 06.06.2016 Пн 16:30 СКА-00 (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск) 8:2 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
3 13.06.2016 Пн 16:30 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  СКА-00 (Смоленск) 1:6 Не указан завершён  |0
16 13.06.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск) 5:3 Не указан завершён  |0
17 13.06.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (Ярцево) 4:2 Не указан завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
6 21.06.2016 Вт 16:30 СКА-00 (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
19 21.06.2016 Вт 16:30 ДЮСШ (Ярцево)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
20 21.06.2016 Вт 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск) 1:5 Не указан завершён  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
9 23.06.2016 Чт 16:30 ДЮСШ (Ярцево)  —  СКА-00 (Смоленск) 1:9 Не указан завершён  |0
22 23.06.2016 Чт 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск) 1:15 Не указан завершён  |0
23 23.06.2016 Чт 16:30 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
12 27.06.2016 Пн 16:30 СКА-00 (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
25 27.06.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ (Ярцево) 1:4 Не указан завершён  |0
26 27.06.2016 Пн 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин) 5:1 Не указан завершён  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
15 30.06.2016 Чт 16:30 СДЮСШОР-5 (00) (Смоленск)  —  СКА-00 (Смоленск) 0:5 Не указан завершён  |0
28 30.06.2016 Чт 16:30 ДЮСШ-1 (Гагарин)  —  СДЮСШОР-5 (01) (Смоленск) 3:1 Не указан завершён  |0
29 30.06.2016 Чт 16:30 ДЮСШ (Ярцево)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-САПА (Смоленск) 3:1 Не указан завершён  |0