Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первенство СО 2016 г.
Авангард | 21.05 | 02.06 |
---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Журавлев Артем | ||
Колосков Михаил | ||
Смирнов Дмитрий | ||
Снегирев Вячеслав | ||
Чекан Вячеслав |
Арес | 22.05 | 05.06 |
---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Губинов Роман | ||
Каменев Сергей | ||
Михалкин Дмитрий |
Атлетик | 21.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 18.06 | 10.07 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Куриленков Артем | |||||
Максименков Денис | |||||
Обичайкин Максим | |||||
Чистозвонов Алексей | |||||
Чугунков Сергей |
Вихра | 18.06 | 26.06 |
---|---|---|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
|
Гусев Игорь | ||
Юняшин Антон |
Днепр-ПАО Дорогобуж | 28.05 | 05.06 |
---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Домашнев Евгений | ||
Куркин Денис |
Днепр-СмолАПО | 04.06 | 09.06 | 10.07 |
---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Бакарев Владислав | |||
Ляпченков Александр | |||
Цыганков Александр |
Рубин | 22.05 | 29.05 |
---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
|
Никитенков Дмитрий | ||
Энкин Кирилл |
САЭС-Автомобилист | 15.05 | 22.05 | 09.07 | 24.07 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Аммаев Шамиль | ||||
Блинов Сергей | ||||
Волченков Павел | ||||
Иванов Игорь | ||||
Прибыльнов Виктор | ||||
Сологубов Николай |
ФК Гагарин | 15.05 |
---|---|
1 тур
|
|
Веселов Дмитрий |
ФК Починок | 15.05 | 21.05 | 29.05 | 04.06 | 09.07 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Бабурин Максим | |||||
Бодунов Алексей | |||||
Ненаженков Дмитрий | |||||
Поляков Роман | |||||
Симутенков Антон | |||||
Солошенков Вадим |
ФК Техлит | 28.05 | 05.06 |
---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
|
Алиев Сурат | ||
Виноградов Роман | ||
Романов Дмитрий | ||
Самойленко Дмитрий |
ФК Ярцево | 05.06 | 09.06 | 19.06 | 10.07 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Караваев Сергей | ||||
Рыженков Павел | ||||
Сазонов Максим | ||||
Шашков Виктор |
Факел | 15.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 09.06 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Альшевский Александр | ||||
Бабков Александр | ||||
Крикуненко Владимир | ||||
Кузнецов Борис | ||||
Технеряднев Владислав | ||||
Юров Владимир |
Шахтер | 15.05 | 05.06 | 09.06 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Волков Дмитрий | |||
Волков Владислав | |||
Голубев Дмитрий | |||
Дмитриев Александр | |||
Максименков Максим | |||
Овчинников Андрей | |||
Щербаков Дмитрий |