1 |
21.04.2016 Чт 09:00 |
Группа A |
СКА
(Смоленск)
—
СДЮСШОР-5 (2)
(Смоленск)
|
7:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
2 |
21.04.2016 Чт 10:00 |
Группа B |
СДЮСШОР-5
(Смоленск)
—
СКА (2)
(Смоленск)
|
13:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
3 |
23.04.2016 Сб 12:30 |
Группа B |
ДЮСШ-Калуга
(Калуга)
—
СДЮСШОР-5
(Смоленск)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
4 |
23.04.2016 Сб 12:30 |
Группа B |
Искра
(Смоленск)
—
ФСК Сафоново
(Сафоново)
|
11:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
5 |
23.04.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Группа A |
СДЮСШОР-5 (06)
(Смоленск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:9 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
6 |
23.04.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Группа A |
Динамо-Брянск
(Брянск)
—
Торпедо
(Калуга)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
7 |
23.04.2016 Сб 15:15 |
Группа B |
СКА (2)
(Смоленск)
—
ФСК Сафоново
(Сафоново)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
24.04.2016 Вс 09:00 |
Группа A |
Динамо-Брянск
(Брянск)
—
СКА
(Смоленск)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
9 |
24.04.2016 Вс 09:00 |
Группа A |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
Торпедо
(Калуга)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
24.04.2016 Вс 10:20 |
Группа B |
ДЮСШ-Калуга
(Калуга)
—
Искра
(Смоленск)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
11 |
24.04.2016 Вс 10:20 |
Группа A |
СДЮСШОР-5 (2)
(Смоленск)
—
СДЮСШОР-5 (06)
(Смоленск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
24.04.2016 Вс 11:40 |
Группа A |
Торпедо
(Калуга)
—
СДЮСШОР-5 (2)
(Смоленск)
|
16:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
24.04.2016 Вс 11:40 |
Группа A |
Динамо-Брянск
(Брянск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
24.04.2016 Вс 13:00 |
Группа A |
СКА
(Смоленск)
—
СДЮСШОР-5 (06)
(Смоленск)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
15 |
25.04.2016 Пн 10:00 |
Группа B |
Искра
(Смоленск)
—
СКА (2)
(Смоленск)
|
12:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
16 |
25.04.2016 Пн 10:00 |
Группа A |
СДЮСШОР-5 (2)
(Смоленск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:12 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
25.04.2016 Пн 11:20 |
Группа A |
Торпедо
(Калуга)
—
СКА
(Смоленск)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
18 |
25.04.2016 Пн 11:20 |
Группа B |
ДЮСШ-Калуга
(Калуга)
—
ФСК Сафоново
(Сафоново)
|
11:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
25.04.2016 Пн 13:00 |
Группа B |
ФСК Сафоново
(Сафоново)
—
СДЮСШОР-5
(Смоленск)
|
2:7 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
25.04.2016 Пн 13:00 |
Группа A |
СДЮСШОР-5 (06)
(Смоленск)
—
Динамо-Брянск
(Брянск)
|
0:12 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
26.04.2016 Вт 10:00 |
Группа A |
Динамо-Брянск
(Брянск)
—
СДЮСШОР-5 (2)
(Смоленск)
|
23:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
26.04.2016 Вт 10:00 |
Группа A |
СДЮСШОР-5 (06)
(Смоленск)
—
Торпедо
(Калуга)
|
0:6 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
26.04.2016 Вт 11:20 |
Группа B |
СДЮСШОР-5
(Смоленск)
—
Искра
(Смоленск)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
26.04.2016 Вт 11:20 |
Группа A |
СКА
(Смоленск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|
25 |
26.04.2016 Вт 12:45 |
Группа B |
ДЮСШ-Калуга
(Калуга)
—
СКА (2)
(Смоленск)
|
17:0 |
Не указан
|
завершён
|0
|