Расписание игр Первенство МОА "Черноземье" среди юношей 2002 г.р.

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
4 10.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Смена (Брянск) 4:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
6 10.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 2:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
20 03.05.2016 Вт 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
14 17.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  Смена (Брянск) 3:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
23 27.04.2016 Ср 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 3:5 Не указан завершён  |0
27 30.05.2016 Пн 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 2:2 Не указан завершён  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
2 25.05.2016 Ср 14:00 Смена (Брянск)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 0:5 Не указан завершён  |0
26 24.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
30 25.05.2016 Ср 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
3 30.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 0:3 Не указан завершён  |0
22 27.04.2016 Ср 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
25 30.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  Смена (Брянск) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
9 08.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Смена (Брянск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
13 08.05.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 5:1 Не указан завершён  |0
16 08.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
5 15.05.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
19 15.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Смена (Брянск)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 1:3 Не указан завершён  |0
21 15.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
8 22.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
12 22.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
29 22.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Смена (Брянск)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 2:10 Не указан завершён  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
11 29.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 2:6 Не указан завершён  |0
15 29.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 1:3 Не указан завершён  |0
17 29.05.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Смена (Брянск) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
7 01.06.2016 Ср 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
10 01.06.2016 Ср 14:00 Смена (Брянск)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 7:1 Не указан завершён  |0
18 01.06.2016 Ср 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 05.06.2016 Вс 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 1:3 Не указан завершён  |0
24 05.06.2016 Вс 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Смена (Брянск) 2:3 Не указан завершён  |0
28 05.06.2016 Вс 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0