Расписание игр Первенство МОА "Черноземье" среди юношей 2001 г.р.

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
21 09.04.2016 Сб 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 0:2 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
22 09.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  ФК Калуга (Калуга) 20:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
25 09.04.2016 Сб 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск)  —  Днепр (Смоленск) 0:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
44 09.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Партизан (Брянск)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 0:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
5 16.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Днепр (Смоленск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 4:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
9 16.04.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Калуга (Калуга)  —  Партизан (Брянск) 0:10 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
10 16.04.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск) 4:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
48 16.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 4:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 23.04.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  ФК Калуга (Калуга) 11:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
6 23.04.2016 Сб 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
12 23.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
51 23.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Партизан (Брянск)  —  Днепр (Смоленск) 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
11 30.04.2016 Сб 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  Днепр (Смоленск) 0:0 Не указан завершён  |0
15 27.04.2016 Ср 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск)  —  ФК Калуга (Калуга) 13:0 Не указан завершён  |0
54 30.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Партизан (Брянск) 3:1 Не указан завершён  |0
56 30.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
14 02.05.2016 Пн 14:00 Днепр (Смоленск)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
17 02.05.2016 Пн 14:00 Партизан (Брянск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
36 02.05.2016 Пн 14:00 ФК Калуга (Калуга)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 0:9 Не указан завершён  |0
41 02.05.2016 Пн 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 1:3 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
18 07.05.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Калуга (Калуга)  —  Днепр (Смоленск) 1:13 Не указан завершён  |0
19 07.05.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
30 07.05.2016 Сб 14:00 Партизан (Брянск)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
52 07.05.2016 Сб 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 0:4 Не указан завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
3 14.05.2016 Сб 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск) 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
32 14.05.2016 Сб 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Днепр (Смоленск) 5:1 Не указан завершён  |0
35 14.05.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  Партизан (Брянск) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
55 14.05.2016 Сб 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  ФК Калуга (Калуга) 10:0 Не указан завершён  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
16 21.05.2016 Сб 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Партизан (Брянск) 5:1 Не указан завершён  |0
49 21.05.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
50 21.05.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Калуга (Калуга)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 0:19 Не указан завершён  |0
53 21.05.2016 Сб 14:00 Днепр (Смоленск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
20 28.05.2016 Сб 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
33 28.05.2016 Сб 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Днепр (Смоленск) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
37 28.05.2016 Сб 14:00 Партизан (Брянск)  —  ФК Калуга (Калуга) 5:0 Не указан завершён  |0
38 28.05.2016 Сб 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 0:0 Не указан завершён  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
23 31.05.2016 Вт 14:00 Днепр (Смоленск)  —  Партизан (Брянск) 3:1 Не указан завершён  |0
29 31.05.2016 Вт 14:00 ФК Калуга (Калуга)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 0:13 Не указан завершён  |0
34 31.05.2016 Вт 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск) 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
40 31.05.2016 Вт 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 0:3 Не указан завершён  |0

11 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
26 03.06.2016 Пт 14:00 Партизан (Брянск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 2:7 Не указан завершён  |0
28 03.06.2016 Пт 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
39 03.06.2016 Пт 14:00 Днепр (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0
43 04.06.2016 Сб 13:00 ФК Калуга (Калуга)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск) 0:12 Не указан завершён  |0

12 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
8 07.06.2016 Вт 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  ФК Калуга (Калуга) 19:0 Не указан завершён  |0
13 07.06.2016 Вт 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0
42 07.06.2016 Вт 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  Днепр (Смоленск) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
45 07.06.2016 Вт 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск)  —  Партизан (Брянск) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0

13 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
2 10.06.2016 Пт 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  Партизан (Брянск) 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
24 10.06.2016 Пт 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
46 10.06.2016 Пт 14:00 Днепр (Смоленск)  —  ФК Калуга (Калуга) 11:0 Не указан завершён  |0
47 10.06.2016 Пт 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
4 14.06.2016 Вт 14:00 Днепр (Смоленск)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 3:2 Не указан завершён  |0
7 14.06.2016 Вт 14:00 Партизан (Брянск)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
27 14.06.2016 Вт 14:00 ФК Калуга (Калуга)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 0:8 Не указан завершён  |0
31 14.06.2016 Вт 14:00 СДЮСШОР-5-Бастион (Смоленск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0