Расписание игр Первенство МОА "Черноземье" среди юношей 2000 г.р.

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
12 10.04.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 4:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
32 10.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 0:11 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
33 10.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 4:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
16 17.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 1:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
17 17.04.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
39 17.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 3:3 Не указан завершён  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
14 24.04.2016 Вс 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 5:8 Не указан завершён  |0
15 27.04.2016 Ср 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 2:5 Не указан завершён  |0
34 24.04.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 0:0 Не указан завершён  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
4 30.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 4:1 Не указан завершён  |0
6 30.04.2016 Сб 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 9:0 Не указан завершён  |0
26 30.04.2016 Сб 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 3:1 Не указан завершён  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
19 08.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
21 08.05.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 4:3 Не указан завершён  |0
41 08.05.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
7 15.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 5:2 Не указан завершён  |0
9 15.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 1:3 Не указан завершён  |0
30 15.05.2016 Вс 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
2 22.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
22 22.05.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 3:2 Не указан завершён  |0
24 22.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
10 29.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
11 29.05.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
31 29.05.2016 Вс 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 0:3 Не указан завершён  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
18 01.06.2016 Ср 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 3:2 Не указан завершён  |0
37 01.06.2016 Ср 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
38 01.06.2016 Ср 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 4:1 Не указан завершён  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
13 20.06.2016 Пн 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) -:- Не указан завершён  |0
35 05.06.2016 Вс 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
36 05.06.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0

11 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
5 08.06.2016 Ср 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 2:3 Не указан завершён  |0
25 08.06.2016 Ср 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 1:3 Не указан завершён  |0
27 08.06.2016 Ср 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  Днепр-СКА (Смоленск) 2:3 Не указан завершён  |0

12 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
20 12.06.2016 Вс 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга) 5:0 Не указан завершён  |0
40 12.06.2016 Вс 14:00 Торпедо (Калуга)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 7:0 Не указан завершён  |0
42 12.06.2016 Вс 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 0:0 Не указан завершён  |0

13 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
8 15.06.2016 Ср 14:00 Квант (Обнинск)  —  ФК Орел (Орел) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
28 15.06.2016 Ср 14:00 Днепр-СКА (Смоленск)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 1:5 Не указан завершён  |0
29 15.06.2016 Ср 14:00 ДЮСШ-3 (Орел)  —  Динамо-Брянск (Брянск) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 19.06.2016 Вс 14:00 ДЮСШ-Калуга (Калуга)  —  ДЮСШ-3 (Орел) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
3 19.06.2016 Вс 14:00 Динамо-Брянск (Брянск)  —  Квант (Обнинск) 7:2 Не указан завершён  |0
23 19.06.2016 Вс 14:00 ФК Орел (Орел)  —  Торпедо (Калуга) 2:5 Не указан завершён  |0